Villas for sale in Egypt, page 14

28,903 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    5,914,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,855 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Open View and Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    525 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    get now fully finished open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    243 sqm

    16,872 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    32,518,000 EGP

    STANDALONE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    107,675 EGP/sqm

  • East Vale

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 28

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,757,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION_ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    95,220 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa B basement redesigned in diyar Almokhabart

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    720 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,443,650 EGP

    Elite Twinhouse Over 10Y With Low DP and Old Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    129,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW STANALONE VILLA _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • Prive - Telal East

    Launch price:

    17,686,140 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    13,509,478 EGP

    Own Your 570m villa beside M.V 10% 40% Discount

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    360 sqm

    37,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,223,790 EGP

    Luxury First Sea Row Villa - Flexible Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    315 sqm

    207,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,776,800 EGP

    Fully finished+ACs Corner Townhouse-Low DP Over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    173,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,776,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped+ACs Townhouse Over 9Y With Low DP!!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    158,880 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,394,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    41,887,900 EGP

    Fully finished+ACs Prime Twinhouse-Low DP Over 9Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    190,399 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner villa open view lagoon prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    12,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,894,678 EGP

    Villa in new zayed delivery 1Year

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    74,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Lowest Price 5% Down payment Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FIRST-ROW ON THE LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Gate

    Launch price:

    10,570,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    LHD Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    Modern villa for sale in badya installment 12 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    128,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,987,644 EGP

    RTM Villa | La Vista City | Finished | 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a private swimming pool

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW VILLA DIRECTLY ON THE LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    14,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    2 - 5 Beds