5 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt

7,318 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,950,000 EGP

    RTM Villa modern Pay 4,950,000 or cash19,830,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    232 sqm

    21,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Hot Price Resale Standalone Type D Ready to Move

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    549 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hyde park villa standalone RTM

    Premium

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    VILLA SERIOUS SELLER -BELOW MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    204,545 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Huge villa in sodic east under market price

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    360 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Swan Lake Residence

    Launch price:

    120,000,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Swan Lake Residence

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Luxury Villa in Katameya Dunes

    Premium

    Home Agent logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    800 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Own a villa at the best price with a DP 10% only

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Isola Villas, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type D with Special design

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    199,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa With Special Price ,in Prime Location

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    533 sqm

    78,799 EGP/sqm

  • Silversands North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

    Premium

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    868,000 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 19m

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone on lagoon in seashell

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Villa Ready To Move in Playa

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    560 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,850,000 EGP

    Villa in Chillout Park l Rare Price l Good Located

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    263 sqm

    60,266 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Bay East

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,La Vista,La Vista Bay

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    113,000,000 EGP

    Grand Villa in City Gate - Golf View INSTALLMENTS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    1st row golf Standalone villa for sale - City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    565 sqm

    247,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Villa 356 m2 in New Cairo, payment up to 8 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    193,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,350,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Ready to move with installment

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    471 sqm

    28,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    139,970,000 EGP

    1st row golf villa 565m - instalments in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    247,734 EGP/sqm

  • Vinci

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Vinci

    5 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Finished With Very Prime Location_RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest ready to move twin in Etapa behind Rabwa

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    20,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,700,000 EGP

    Finished standalone villa Land 1009m Grand Heights

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    571 sqm

    27,495 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa 5bed-finished&AC's prime location in azzar

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    101,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,370,000 EGP

    Villa Type C for Sale By Installments in Badya

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    23,950 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    36,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    5 Beds