4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 88

2,479 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى مميزه بحديقه فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    210m Ground Apartment Ready to move in New Cairo

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment 4 bedrooms ready to move at the square.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    DP(420k)=APT(199m+garden72m)from the Saudi Company

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    2,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale Degla Maadi St 231 super lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 231, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع350م موقع متميز تشطيب فاخر هاي سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Razek Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م بجوار سوبر ماركت بندا وسيتي ستارز

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    350 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Roof 260 m | MV | Only 100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع مرخصه اداري بالقرب من جنينه مول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Maadi Saryat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 6, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale prime location Baron City Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale 210 sqm Apt , Nile view in Manial

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 400م سوبر لوكس شارع من عباس العقاد م.نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 215m Finished RTM Prime view under price

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 384m View tower Finished RTM Lowest now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    384 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment for Sale Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    315 sqm

    17,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in La Vista Patio Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    80,385 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Masraweya Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 310m Garden View Apartment Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقه 172م فى كمبوند وان قطاميه باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Quadro Villa for Sale in Patio 5 – Fully Ultra Sup

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    73,008 EGP/sqm