4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 87

2,479 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed+Nanny Ready to move opposite AUC

    The Way logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    46,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Cheaper Town House RTM lagoon view in Azzar

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Last resale apartment+garden-3BR-lowest price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    primium unit 235sqm in regents park 4 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    80,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    غرب الجولف حيث الفخامه تلتقي بالهدوء بالتجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own now in a prime location in the Golf area in Ne

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, large area

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    فرصه نادره لامتلاك شقه 200م بأقل اجمالي مدينتي B14

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    202 sqm

    74,257 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,175,000 EGP

    شقة 232م واجهة بالكامل بانوراما بتسهيلات على سنتين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    17,995 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 250م فيووايدجاردنB1بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Finished garden apt for sale /Inst. up to 10 years

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    214 sqm

    83,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer Apartment RTM Finished Discount30%

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    384 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square, 3/4 finished

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse-fully fininshed&furnished-Sodic Villett

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in south Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    146,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale Violet 9 First Settlement

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 9, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious 225m Nile View Duplex in Manial

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Finished+AC's &Ready to move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Firs

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي 200م فيومفتوح B10 اقل مقدم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    apartment in mivida boulevard pool view

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom 282 Sqm Apartment AMAIA Prime Location

    ARC Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,937,500 EGP

    225م المنطقة الخامسه عمارات 4نوم فورى من المطورقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm