4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 27

2,455 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 450م الياسمين الترا سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner 233m Fully Finished 4bed Prime Location

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    64,377 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند ذا فيوز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي 294م² + حديقة 45م² – فرصة بسعر لقطة

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • The Ridge Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The Ridge

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 265m for sale in Madinaty B1, club view,

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس مسجلة للبيع في الخليفة المأمون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Delivered-prime location-open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,363,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    50,502 EGP/sqm

  • Armonia

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 9
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Armonia

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Apartment with 2 Garage Slots

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    234sqm apartment fullyfinished &furnished@lakeview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    210sqm hany saad finishing private pool@ lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Old Maadi Street 13

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Dimashq St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقتك على دائري المعادي قدام كافور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo, Al Qarnafel Villa

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt 80% Finishing with Garden 95m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Capital Gardens Palm

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    29,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Waterway The View

    Premium

    DOT HOME logo image

4

    4

    201 sqm

    62,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    El Patio Casa Shorouk apt, landscape view delivery

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    82,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE-PRIME LOCATION- NEW CAIRO- 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    152 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 240m with AC's view pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Masaken Sheraton

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,768,000 EGP

    Apart in Amara 199 m, with a 5% DP,fully finished

    Smart Move logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    79,236 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in East Academy – The Vil

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm