4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 30

2,455 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location on El Merghany

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarayat El Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ultra lux 4 beds yasmeen 2

    West Field logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Maadi Corniche

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    APT for sale a prime location with best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    65,925 EGP/sqm

  • De Joya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,De Joya

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Unit | Open View | Best Offer in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 300م بجوار جاد عباس العقاد-4غرف- بالسعر القديم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Stone Residence with Landscape View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250م -2010-4غرف مسجله بجراج بمكرم عبيد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,647,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Sale - Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • The City Valley

    Launch price:

    6,075,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EG Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,The City Valley

    4 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale Fully air-conditioned

    Vida Solutions logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 290m Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالرحاب 2 بالمرحله الثامنه بجوار السوق

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    the only unit 263m with this price 4th floor

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    28,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale, 231 sq m, in the New

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    69,264 EGP/sqm

  • Tonino Lamborghini Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Plan Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Tonino Lamborghini - ATIKA Residence

    4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab 1Apartment for sale

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Al Maqsad

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    231 sqm

    69,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة 4 غرف للبيع كمبوند كريستال بلازا زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس عماره حديثه 2024

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    50,243 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 254m for sale from water way

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    17,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Hyde Park 156 M *

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt fully finished at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    penthouse sale fully finished wz kitchen openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 370m Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 286m Ready to Move With Kitchen And ACs

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    286 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm