3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 953

28,944 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك على دائري المعادي 3 غرف و 3 حمامات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or Rent – 175m² FULLY FURNISHED

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Open view apartment 152m for resale, in New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    55,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 260m RTM Open view Under market price !!

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    تعاقد ب 5%فقط وقسط على 8 سنين ف لاند مارك

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    market price apartment in mivida fully finished

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Your finished apartment with 5% DP, Patio vida

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - Half Price-RTM-187m-Double View

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in the Fifth Settle

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For resale a luxury apartment includes kitchen

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    An ideally designed apartment in a quiet location

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    40,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment with install up to 10 Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    72,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Wadi deglaaa

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Residence with Spacious Area in Upper Meraj

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Last apartment+garden RTM-3BR-lowest price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Maadi Corniche View Al Jawhara Towers

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    5

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Flowers Park Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,621 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apt. for Sale – Garden View, North-Facing | Rehab2

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm