3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 949

28,944 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,335,000 EGP

    186م بانورما متكررالحى السابع بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    23,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    157م الحى السابع بيت الوطن من المطورمباشر استلام1

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    23,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic resale lowest price RTM finish

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    170م علي جردن خطوات طرق الحرية و كمبوند معادي فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment in Mv Park

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    150م ارضي بجردن 90م فيو جردن خطوات من طريق الحرية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    196م علي طريق الحرية مباشر و خطوات من طريق السويس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,520 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 257, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    205m Apartment with Roof in Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price-apartment+garden RTM-3BR-in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,772,000 EGP

    152م ارضى بجاردن بالحى التانى بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in new maadi

    Project Real Estate logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,148,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    61,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حي الأميرية – موقع مميز وتشطيب كامل

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Matarawy St., Al Amiriyah, Hay El Zaytoun, Cairo

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,140,000 EGP

    Jayd Compound apt Fifth Settlement 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    59,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 170م باللوتس الجنوبيه دور متكرر بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    157م جانبي المنطقة خامسة بجوار كمبوند المعادي فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    15,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    150م الحى السابع بيت الوطن استلام قريب م المطورقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 170m Apartment Opposite Garden 8 Mall

    Good Deals logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Quick Sale – G Floor with Garden – Origami Project

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,470,000 EGP

    Lowest-price Fifth Settlement apt 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    57,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    150م خطوات من السوق الشرقي و حديقة الأسرة مقدم 25%

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,380,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment 3BR ready to move, Villette

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بيع كمبوند اميرالد كارفور زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm