3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 955

28,944 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location facing north ready to move

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM lowest market price - in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    140m Furnished Apt for Sale – Al-Morshedy, Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Acacia Compound – Fif

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    122m, 3 bed Apartment in R3 New Capital

    Strive Reality logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    34,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale AP 3 BR- View Lagoon - Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف متشطبة التسعين الشمالي وبتروسبورت

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,761 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished ground apart. for resale / Inst. Marakez

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apart. 190m for resale including parking

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Sarai

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to move + Ac's, Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    89,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment+garden RTM-207M-Settlement

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    apt 3BR in taj city Minutes from Nasr City

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment-207M-RTM Douple view lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location on Mostafa El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With Installments |3BRs In Hyde Park

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in 7th Distric

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Sodic Villette - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location on Abbas El A

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location Near Abbas El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apt for sale in tagamoa 5 distinctive landscape vi

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    30,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm