3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 951

28,944 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale next to Mivida, 10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,187 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lake view + Landscape view 175 m RTM Fullyfinished

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near meryland

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    37,681 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 m + 160 m garden, RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR+Installments|DP 8,800,000 Cash

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    46,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    35% off apt in top Fifth Settlement compound

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    DP 400k=apt(146m+garden)finished-theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on 90 St directly, 35% off

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    31,460 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m With Open View El Patio Oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL El Patio Oro Fully Finished APT 164m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    Own APT 3BR With Garden DP795K inst 10Y - THE ICON

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt, 10% DP, near AUC, New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    36,419 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي 106م فيومفتوح B10 اقل مقدم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready to move - Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment-190M- RTM in Sodic

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Direct on 90 St, garden apt 35% off

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment - Resale - New Cairo - 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 195 in hydepark New Cairo

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Haptown 195m RTM Facing North

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,313,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Delivery One Years Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Prime Apartment 239m Mivida Best View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    129,707 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Lake view + Landscape view 175 m RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near plastine hospital almaza

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Reserve your unit in Al-Agoon with a low dp,10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm