3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 958

28,944 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound amazing price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,168,946 EGP

    Sarai Apartment 164m 1st floor ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    31,517 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,660,788 EGP

    apartment 158m taj city club side prime location

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    48,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    164m Apartment in Sarai S2 Ready to move Hub View

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة 220م للبيع بالبنفسج 6 فيلات تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره جدا للبيع 200م خطوات من شارع التسعين

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound amazing price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 126م,سوبر لوكس- حي السفارات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    102,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound at a special pric

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    Apt 185m in taj city lake park RTM view lakes

3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound special price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م, موقع متميز -نصف تشطيب

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,666,000 EGP

    primium unit in sodic east fully finished 155sqm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    63,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,353,750 EGP

    Hava Residence – R8 Apartment 150 sqm | Prime loc

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,025 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م,سوبر لوكس-بالقرب من الحديقة الدولية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abu Al Atahiya St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,302,000 EGP

    taj city apartment 176m club side dp 5.000.000

3

    2

    176 sqm

    47,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound great price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    If you're looking for luxury and a prime location

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B12 بمساحة 114 متر خالصة الثمن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm