3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 755

29,225 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Book now with IL CAZAR APT with installment on10y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    إطلالة بانوراما مفتوحة Garden View على Mountain Vi

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    36,405 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    42,500,000 EGP

    تاني نمره من محمد نجيب والتسعين الجنوبي متشطبه

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مفيدا و الهايد بارك و 90 الجنوبى

3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Bait Alwatan - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات قريبة جدًا من النادي الأهلي وطريق النوادي

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View iCity New Cairo 170m

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sqm for sale North Lotus New Cairo

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بجوار كمبوند قطامية ديونز والتسعين

3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,030,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in Bloomfields ,installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    68,669 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE special price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Park View

    Gold Routes logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    بجوار مدرسة النيل وقريبة جدًا من مسجد الشرقاوي

3

    2

    195 sqm

    22,051 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    قريبة جدا من النوادى و شارع ال90 و متشطبة

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 brdrooms pahry| hap town

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,160 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب متميز في زهراء المعادي مدينه المع

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بجوار ماونتن ڤيو قريبة من الجامعه الامريكيه

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    قريبه من مسجد الشرقاوي ومول نجمة هليوبلس

3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    على بعد دقيقه من محور محمد نجيب ونجمة هليوبلس.

3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs For Below Price Market

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Al Burouj Compoud

    Gold Routes logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,853 EGP/sqm