3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 754

29,225 properties
  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    تاني نمرة من محور جمال عبدالناصر فيو حديقة

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,575,000 EGP

    Apartment135m+graden30m Finished RTM Primelocation

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE FINISHED WITH ACs AND KITCHEN

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    76,063 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,175,000 EGP

    بجوارالمدينة الرياضيه الجديدة، موقع مميزوفيو مفتوح

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    23,994 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    قريبة جدا من النوادى و شارع ال90 و متشطبة

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View I City

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بين السوق الشرقي والمركز الطبي

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بالقرب من محور جمال عبدالناصرو مسجد فاطمة الشربتلى

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment landscape view in Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move With very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    38,622 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    تسهيلات على 5 سنوات دقيقه للنادى الأهلى و 90

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Lowest Down Payment installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    78,616 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment RESALE With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه المعراج العلوي زهراء المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    أمام مدرسة كابيتال إنترناشيونال وبالقرب من 90

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in South Investors Area - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    بالقرب من كمبوند الديار للمخابرات ومحور محمد نجيب

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري تاني نمره من الواتر واي و 90

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Next WaterWay Without DP +Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS At lowest price in Mostakbal Over6Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    800 الف مقدم على 5 سنوات و بالقرب من النادى الاهلى

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,196,744 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - Best Price in HP

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    79,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,078,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED - Delivery 2025

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    77,423 EGP/sqm