3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 751

29,225 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Direct Lagoon Apartment Mountain View

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف فى زهراء المعادى بجوار وادى دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    31,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي 148متر بجاردن 45 متر فيB8 بسعر مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished in Jade Park with 1.2% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    60,550 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,662,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms Landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    39,654 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B8 بمساحة 180 متر وإطلالة رائع

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished With Furnished - HASSAN ALLAM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewNarges

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment with installment 8y best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M ready to move

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale Prime location

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Apartment Now in Italian Distric

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    175 sqm premium north-facing apartment for sale

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    63,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة220م استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع ف المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Instll

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,853 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with Largest Garden Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,755,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 94k DP | 12Y Payment Plan.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م نص تشطيب اللوتس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Smart Home Apartment for Sale in Noor City 131m

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    46,946 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع ٣نوم ٢حمام بغرفه ماستر جنب النادي

    Just 4U logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC’s Apartment-greenery view

    Right Direction logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,915 EGP/sqm