3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 753

29,225 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    قلب الجولدن اسكوير ـــ بجوار مسجد الصحابه.

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    29,302 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With PRIME LOCATION - installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden From Wadi Degla Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    At Discount 10% GET APT Over 10 Years In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    68,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,073,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in 3-bedroom apartment with 5%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    81,918 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location|Haptown

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 168 sqm for sale Galleria Golden Square

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment MV iCity 165m Best Price

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Glen 90th Street in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 50% Off – Garden View

    Picky Properties logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    90,104 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,434,400 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 175sqm In The Best Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    وبالقرب من مول نجمة هليوبلس وبتسهيلات

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات بجوار المنطقة التجاريةو النادى الاهلى

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    قريب جدا للجامعة الامريكية و التسعين الجنوبي

3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,675 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs - Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,491,000 EGP

    Apartment ,3 bed ,for sale in New Cairo,

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    68,389 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Apartment MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with 40% Discount in MV

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري خطوات من مسجد الشرقاوي. و مفيدا

3

    3

    181 sqm

    27,624 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    بجوار مول نجمة هليوبلس ـــ والهايد بارك بتسهيلات

3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,894 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بالقرب من الامريكية و التسعين الجنوبى

3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    DP1,3M/OWN APT 156m 3BR/INST 12Y/NEXT TO Kempinski

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,858 EGP/sqm