3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 758

29,225 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Receive a finished apartment in Al Jar Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    84,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقه 132م للبيع في الرحاب بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,509,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة ارضي للبيع في ريفير ماونتن فيو اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move 3BR with Stunning View

    Picky Properties logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر 3 غرف اوبن فيو ف كريستال علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale with ACs in Marasem

    Experts Home logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 130م ارضي بجاردن للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Maadi Valley: Upscale Apartment Ready to Move In

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi V, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Galleria Moon Valley

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Garden Residence –

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    51,308 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APT FULLY FINISHED with Kitchen Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    44,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140 sqm Apt with Private Entrance & Garden

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    افضل سعر شقة 250م+حديقة للبيع بكمبوند جاردن هايتس

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مباني 2005 مسجله شهر عقاري/ تشطيب حديث

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Yassin Ragheb St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 125م في ماونتن فيو اليفا المستقبل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    50,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 145م استلام فورى ف ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 bed for sale in Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب – مساحة كبيرة وفيو وايد جاردن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    51,530 EGP/sqm