3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 731

29,225 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - الهضبة الوسطى (المقطم)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    19,655 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    عمارات رابعه الاستثماري 135م فيو دار الدفاع الجوي

    Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبع مباني 2015 بأرقي شوارع المنطقة السادسة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahmoud Ghoneim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,972,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM AT Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,296 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    عمارات رابعه الاستثماري 135م فيو رائع دار الدفاع

3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in North Lotus, 4th District 163m

    Impact Investments logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    28,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,339,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM AT Lowest price in New Capital OVER 6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golden Yard, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    22,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في كمبوند 90 أفينيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    65,053 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Phase 1 immediate maintenance prime location

    Selective logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,978,225 EGP

    APT in Lumia Residence R7 Compound At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    39,425 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    تطل على نادي دارالدفاع الجوي رابعه الاستثماري 135م

3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    فيو رائع دار الدفاع 135م عمارات رابعه الاستثماري

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Sour Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    شقة 155م ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب2 بسعر لقطة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Landscape View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD From Al-REEDY GROUP Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس 5 فيلات 205 م سوبر لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيت الوطن 190م في ميني كمبوند storia

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,736 EGP/sqm