3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 733

29,225 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery including garage and maintenanc

    Selective logo image

    Oia Towers, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Cash Sale – Madinaty B11 | Wide Gard

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    166m apartment for sale, 7M cash, by Cairo Airport

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Last Ground Floor 160m Apt 460K Quarter-16m Total

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B1 | Prime Ea

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Second Floor, Garden View | W

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,499,999 EGP

    Air conditioning Included | Full Kitchen

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Great Residential Opportunity in El Shouyfat – Ins

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Kitchen At The Square

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sa

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    98 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Spacious Terrace for C

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Fully finished | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Cash Madinaty B10A spacious pr

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    59,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (garden view) in Baron City

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B15

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    57,773 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sodic Villette-Finish: 3/4 finished-Ready to Move

    Selective logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B10

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    47,706 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m² in Taj City Compound, First Settle

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3bed apartment | Azad | beside The AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,070,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    42,605 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,230,000 EGP

    ModernFinished Apartment RTM 1.2million DP-8m Cash

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    7,321 EGP/sqm