3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 735

29,225 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    3نوم و3حمام لقطه استثماريه B 8 امام النادي و Spine

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    18,253 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel-Finished Apartment for Sale in Madina

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    63,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    prime Apartment 220m Finished RTM Prime view now!!

    Bright logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Get your apartment now in a prime compound Shorouk

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    33,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed prime location in mivida emaar

    Selection Code logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,229,150 EGP

    156 sqm apartment, 10% down, 8-year installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    39,425 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in a prime location in New

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    160 sqm panoramic apartment North House ready now

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    29,249 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,068,519 EGP

    Open View Apartment on Suez Rd Direct with INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    66,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 230m Finished RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

    El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in a prime location

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    prime Apartment 210m RTM View garden limited time

    Bright logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    اخر شقة متشطبة استلام فوري ف كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,517,740 EGP

    Garden Apartment B14 Installment Steps to Services

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    69,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,706,000 EGP

    Apartment 250m Finished RTM Prime view & location

    Bright logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    86,824 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Apartment in District 5 byMarakezٌ_RTM ٌ

    Selection Code logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 160م متشطبة فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,306,790 EGP

    B14 3BR Apartment Installment Near Gate4 Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment open view in Mountain view Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    48,104 EGP/sqm