3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 734

29,225 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    unmissable offer 3 bed with double view best price

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للبيع 230م بانوراما حديقه بارض الجولف

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,132,000 EGP

    Apartment 109m² for sale in Madinaty B14, old cont

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    65,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in iCity Compound 135m +40m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    65,185 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس اوبن فيو زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,332,500 EGP

    Special APT Open View of Sport Club, Cash DISC 30%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    من احمد فخري شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ali Al Gendy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    prime corner apart overlooking green valley

    Smart Step logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع اوبن فيو امام كارفور الشطر العاشر

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,424,210 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View 3BR DP5% In De Joya 4

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Own it now with 5M down payment &easy installments

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    المنطقه الاولي شقه الترا سوبر لوكس نص مفروشه \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Great price for 3 bedrooms ready for delivery

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    opportunity 3 bed semi finished under market price

    Smart Step logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    خلف السراج شقه سوبر لوكس فيو مفتوح \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Gamil Fouad St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 207mFacingNorth PrimeLocation-Underprice

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    30,676 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,675,060 EGP

    للبيع شقة 108م بحديقة 55م مدينتى بتسهيلات متشطبة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best location ever at hyde park with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    49,738 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in iCity Compound 125m+30garden

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بيع اوبن فيو امام كارفور زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in new cairo fully finished 10%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    33,566 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 240م بالماظه بعماره حديثه بالجراج

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Ismaeil St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for corner apartment with prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm