3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 727

29,225 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري 200 متر احمد الزمر الرئيسي مباني حديثه

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Direct On Central Axis Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,018 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Marasem

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    المنطقة التاسعه موقع متميز مساحتها 125 متر

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m Prime Location in Mostakbal Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    احمد الزمر الرئيسي شقه للبيع 200 متر مباني حديثه

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Hotel-Designed Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B3

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى التجمع الخامس بسعر متر 20 الف قسط

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    21,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Fully finished Typical Apartment with AC's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    42,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m Ready To Move in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    40,066 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 200 متر مباني حديثه احمد الزمر

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at an excellent price in Al Mar

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment +Roof for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    273 sqm

    22,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with garden in Marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment with open view in Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Own a premium 131 sqm apartment in Privado

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    70,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ارقى كومباوندات التجمع الخامس |ميڤيدا

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    115 sqm apartment for sale Sakan Misr Andalus

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اميز مراحل مدينتي متشطبه بالكامل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Armonia New Capital+over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    سعر مغري 200 متر مباني حديثه احمد الزمر الرئيسي

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime B8 Apartment Near Club and Services in Madin

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    59,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 156m Finished RTM prime View

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm