3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 662

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    new cairo Apartment Ready to move Resale finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في الاندلس متشطبة usl فوري جاهزة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهراء المعادي .. كمبوند جراند سيتي

    Find House Group logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 1,000,000 down paymentwith LaVista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    67,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,824,500 EGP

    High-end finishing apartment sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,401,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale over 15Y installments in R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,587,740 EGP

    B14 Wide Garden Apartment 8 Years Installment

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,508,000 EGP

    Get your apartment in Blu Vert, New Administrative

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,499,999 EGP

    210m Apt for Sale in Patio 7 | Overlooking Pool

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN FOURTEEN INCLUDING KITCHEN AND ACS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Best View Apartment in Sodic East resale ready

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,090,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - سكن مصر (الأندلس)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Sakan, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,869 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Exclusive Luxury Living | Prime Location on Mohame

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Monark Residence Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Property Network logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Apartment with a best view for sale in Hyde Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Special apart pool view sale at Mivida Boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    133,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    68,715 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Al Rehab 160m with Prime Garde

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م b8 بالتقسيط المريح فيو مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,110,000 EGP

    Apartment | VIP Finishing | Ready to Move –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    5,781 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    First Floor Apartment In Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,167,000 EGP

    شقة 140م ارضي للبيع في مدينتي b12 بتقسيط مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه بالبنفسج فيلات شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm