3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 663

28,948 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Direct entrance infront of Al

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms Address east New Cairo Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Katameya Creeks

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 165m finished delivery2027 (DP:1.5M)Inst 10Y.

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    راغبي التمييز شقه للبيع بمدينتي مميزه بالبي3 135م

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden Access | Fifth Square

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    98,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    A Prime Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Ultra Sup

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    semi finished apart 3 bed for sale mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,724,970 EGP

    Elegant 3BR Apartment in Madinaty B14 for Sale

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    81,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,024,760 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park 147 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    95,406 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,712,000 EGP

    Best Apartment in Capital Way -New Capital

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 240 sqm garden view

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المراسم بحرى وفيو مميز

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment in De Gioia 4 with a 380,000 down paymen

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    190m² apartment for immediate sale, ready for view

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Installments up to 2034 with La Vista Al Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Taj City Park R

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    wITH 3 MILLIOM READY TO MOVE APT IN LAVISTA ORO

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    ORO, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm