3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 661

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Upto10Y Loft Apartment Loft 3BRs + Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT FOR SALE IN FOUNTAIN SIDE – 225 M²

    VERKKINS logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    garden view apt for sale in north loutes

    Redefine logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with best location and view In laviner

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    156 sqm apartment for sale in New Cairo area

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    30,128 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,945,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Sky Loft 178m With ACs For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    50,252 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale On North 90th St in Northern Lotus

    Prime Company logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with special finishing in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    38,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,965,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in New Capital Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 148m Apartment in B8 Madinaty for Sale

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apart 3BRs ForSale With 5%DP Over 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Best price for 3bed with the best view

    Gold Routes logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة بأميز أحياء بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس الحي الاول

    Aqar Share logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    partment Ready to view 3 bedrooms Fully Finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    116m apt in B12 Madinaty, garden view, easy instal

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    40,948 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,232,100 EGP

    ChatGPT said: 107m apt in B14 Madinaty, long-term

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    76,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,527,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ground in The Icon Only10%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    51,554 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Apartment owner finishing with Ac and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under market price prime location direct on pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    46,242 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – S1 Phase

    Beltone logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Mostakbal City+5%DP At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    33,121 EGP/sqm