3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 666

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Resale view lagoon finished RTM .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your dream home amazing location + open roof

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    ready apartment resale in SODIC EAST PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sarai Elan till 2030 Deal

    Premier Property logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    38,825 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale near Al-Jazira Club

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Sabri St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Madinaty B10, New Cairo

    Remax Station logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 145م استلام فورى ف ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Great deal in Gardenia Heights New Cairo for sale

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment sale 199m lowest price Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع وجهه 152م فى ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,658,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On Suez Road Over 10 Years New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    45,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة | شقة 143م فيو حديقة مفتوح – موقع مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Hap Town

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    10,335 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment Direct View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in al buruoj compound 180 sqm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Apt 147m Best Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,473,259 EGP

    Apartment With Garden in Mostakbal City 3 Rooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    52,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment - 245M - finish RTM Dp 2,400,000 EGP

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    9,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Visit and Receive Your Fully Finished Apartment

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm