3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 621

28,948 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Sale Uptown Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Escape the ordinary with an unparalleled lifestyle

    The Homies logo image

    Al Thawra Tunnel, El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    28,903,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct on golf for sale Uptown Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    135,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – El Marashly St., Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,480,000 EGP

    Penthouse 164m + 28m roof for sale in Patio Sola

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment First Row Golf for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    113,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Taha Hussein Street – Zamalek,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Taha Hussein St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,775,000 EGP

    Duplex With Garden for sale UTC Special finishing

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Premium Apartment for Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Bahaa Eldeen Krakoush St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape for sale in MVHP

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بانوراما باللوتس الشماليه

    Aqar Share logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند ليك فيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    51,999,999 EGP

    289m Apartment for Sale | Mivida Boulevard

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    179,930 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,121,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك الآن في أفضل مواقعR7مع أقوى مطور عقاري

    Golden Vision logo image

    Catalan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,977 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Uptown Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    89,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي116م فيووايدجاردنB14بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    83,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,452,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Finished Apartment For sale uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    114,485 EGP/sqm