3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 623

28,948 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3rd floor fully finished +Acs 3bed prime location

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Abd Al Haleem Abd Allah St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    مهدي عرفه قرب كارفو ر شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mahdi Arafa Axis, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,960,000 EGP

    The best opportunity for investment and housing

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Midtown Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Master Key logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Stunning Panoramic View

    All 90 logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    عمارات شراره شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في ذا أدرس إيست 171 متر تشطيب كامل

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    53,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 170م للبيع أمام صن مول مصر الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux ,RTM ,Landscape and Pool View

    why solutions logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a dp 935,000 !!!!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    7,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    المنطقه العاشره شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    عمارات الفتح حي السفارات شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Omarat Madinet Al Fath St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    التراسوبر لوكس المربع الذهبي خلف مستشفي حسبو \\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Tawfik Ahmed Al Bakry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    التراسوبر لوكس جاردينيا شقه للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Royal Suite Golden residence full Nile River view.

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm