3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 617

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,622,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Suez Road, next

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    9,599 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,990,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    88,342 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 15-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Banafseg 12 villa apartment, calm and comfortable

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View I City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Oia Compound SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,463,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 145 sqm- -Lake View2

    AK Circle logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,158 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,410,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in Oia R7 Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for pentahouse in lake view

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    90,686 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    New Capital – il Mondo Compound

    Feeds logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية للسكن أو الاستثمارفي أرقى مناطق التجمع

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,005,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    6,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Fifth Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan prime location

    Strive Reality logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity 145sqm Best View, over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale ultra super lux in wesal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    26,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment directly on the hub with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in El Shouyfat villas, prime locat

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment In Address East F.F-New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Jayd

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5-club side

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,549,000 EGP

    Apartment -Prime location-Lakeview residence 2

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    106,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    روف "بحري ناصية" بمساحة كبيرة للبيع البنفسج عمارات

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,925 EGP/sqm