3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 622

28,948 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه1203غرف فيو واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale rtm patio oro 3 bedrooms

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر للبيع في كمبوند المراسم مون ريزيدنس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m, semi- in Maadi, Maadi Cor

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    لقطة حقيقية للبيع في النرجس الجديدة – استلام فوري

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale – Zamalek,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment With Specious Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,440,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment + AC on Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه156م3غرف استلام فوري فيو واجهه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 217m² in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    110,599 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,751,004 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished apartment in Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    70,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3-bed apartment in Taj City at half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    47,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ultra-Premium Apartment for Sale – Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mahmoud Azmy St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    73,099 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220sqm Apartment | Private Full Floor

    Digital State logo image

    Al Maqdes Al Kabary St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Zamalek Near Marriott

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mahmoud Azmy St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,220,000 EGP

    Lowest over price in City Gate Sapphire Golf

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    137,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm