3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 582

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime location, opposite Arabella Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity, prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished apartment - beta green

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في البنفسج 3أمام بوابة 13 الرحاب

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment golf view in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    86,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move family house big garden prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    3bedroom apartment for sale in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    APT , in Sheraton Heliopolis , in installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك فيو خارجي وجهه مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    127 sqm

    18,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment ,Under Market Price ,MV 1.1

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    in zed east 3bed survice ready to move with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,794 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Fifth Square – Ready to Move

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    under market price : 3bed ready to move in zed !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    50,753 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,790,245 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity NewCairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في دجلة تاورز فيو حمام سباحة دور 2 مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex APT Survice _ ready to move with INST !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في كريستال على الشارع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Rtm for sale in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية راقية في ماونتن فيو آي سيتي (iCity)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette Sky Condos Sodic

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    76,719 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Patio Oro New

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    10,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع داخل كمبوند زيزينيا – مستقبل سيتي

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location unfinshed

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm