3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 579

28,948 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند مونتن فيو اي سيتي سوبر لوكس

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,029 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment | HAPTown, PARK VIEW

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    65,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,909,000 EGP

    Disc5% APT View Lagoon in Lumia R8 Over 100 Months

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    49,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,780,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment At PHNC View Landscap

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    52,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For sale in Roxi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayed Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein theaddress East Primelocation

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in CFC , 197m

    Prime Company logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    137,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع بزهراء المعادي امام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment At Hyde Park Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Flat apt overlooking huge central park open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    47,453 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in New Cairo Over 4 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished in South Academy with open view

    Remax 360 logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,057,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m Viewgarden Prime lcation low price

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    59,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, a great deal

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment For Sale in Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,509,700 EGP

    3BR Apt vs Madinaty. Open View. 35% Cash Disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    31,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    3BR 3BA Apt Installments New Capital Ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه 168م دجله تاورز مدينة نصر استلام فورى نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm