3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 585

28,948 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,990,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale – Taj City | Clubside

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    56,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,618,688 EGP

    LOWEST 3BR FINISHED overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    37,868 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    50,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 135م للبيع في مدينتي بسعر لقطه امام الخدمات

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12 200 meters .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,364,100 EGP

    Long-Term Investment Opportunity in New Cairo

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    123,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 2026 for sale in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,310,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Valencia – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    40,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment double view overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden-kitchen and Acs-Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    118,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment in Uptown Cairo, Emaar

    ERE Investments logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    103,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villette Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic compound, prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    fully finished with Ac's and kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Under market price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in El Banafseg Omarat

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Elegant apartment for sale in Cairo Festival City

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    147,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move Ground Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    70,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT ON POOL - BEST PRICE - BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Lake View Residence 2

3

    3

    181 sqm

    103,314 EGP/sqm