3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 584

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully finish ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    502,500 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound, immediate delivery, o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    حياة الرفاهية في ماونتن فيو آي سيتي (MV iCity)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 270 متر متشطبه مفروشه بكامل بفيو مميز ..

    One Real Estate logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt Garden iCity North Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment with Garden in 90 Avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Under market price with installments delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at El Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lotus Ganoubeya apartment fully finished delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal | Fully Finished | El Patio Oro Lavista

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة مسجله شهر عقاري مباني حديثة ش مصطفي النحاس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    125m finished apartment at half price in talala

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for 3 BRs Finished Apartment UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,737,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment ready to move in jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    46,369 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن 220 متر ف كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    attractive price open view waterfeatured penthouse

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    65,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished landscape view in elrehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,830,000 EGP

    prime Apartment in Village Gardens Katameya

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    72,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square – Ready to Move

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Ready to move in elrehab1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm