3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 578

28,948 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale in Address East

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,877 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Bait Alwatan - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,547,000 EGP

    شقة 161م واجهة امامي استلام فوري بقسط على سنتين

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    28,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,423,025 EGP

    Open view Apartment for sale Swan Lake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    112,406 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    155 sq m double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    6,129 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,540,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري في النرجس الجديدة

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery for 750,000 3-bedroom dejoya

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    5,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,319,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Lagoon View Prime Location in R7 Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    41,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m for sale in Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Academy, prime locatio

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري * وحدة مميزة بالعاصمة الجديدة مع حديقة

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Oia Towers, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    20,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,545,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Prime Location in New Capital Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Kardia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    33,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Aljar elshorok Compoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    50,331 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 175m ready to move lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه جدا للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B8 مساحة 143م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,839 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,213,800 EGP

    3BR Apt: Mins from New Cairo, Sherouk & Capital

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    34,258 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs At Hyde Park Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in First District

    Remax Today logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    luxe finished apartment + Garden sale at Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Are you Ready to Move after1 year? with Good Price

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in CFC ,210m

    Prime Company logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 m² Ready to move ICity New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,415,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 3 bedrooms prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    34,490 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shalya Taj City

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    45,911 EGP/sqm