3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 575

28,948 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your unit now in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    16,780,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 10 Years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    104,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in prime El Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,866,000 EGP

    138m Apt. Fifth Square. North 90th St. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    114,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Al-Gar Compound in Al-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,629 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra-modern finishing (278m²

    bnb logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    In the Golden Square area, a high-end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - overlooking water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 214m with lowest price landscape view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Eastown Compound in Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    what you need more to invest here at swan Lake

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    4

    187 sqm

    74,866 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,003,000 EGP

    VIP View, Two-Facing, High-End Finished Ground Flo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    13,650 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt 225m Abd elA ziz Fahmy St, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location|Heart of City|Steps from Services

    Roots Development logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 220 متر مبانى 2018 على محور شينزو ابى بحرى

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,682,750 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Direct from Owner

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر مسجله شهر عقارى مبانى 2009 عماره حديثه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmeen 8, prime location

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    45,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Square, Al Marasem, New Cairo,

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 165 m² ICity New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Oro – Core & Shell

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm