3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 545

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 214m with lowest price landscape view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your unit now in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    845,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk on the Suez Road,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    16,780,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 10 Years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    104,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Arabella Plaza in Fift

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,972 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Eastown Compound in Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,866,000 EGP

    138m Apt. Fifth Square. North 90th St. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    114,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Al-Gar Compound in Al-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    In the Golden Square area, a high-end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    what you need more to invest here at swan Lake

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    4

    187 sqm

    74,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in jayed fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,003,000 EGP

    VIP View, Two-Facing, High-End Finished Ground Flo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    13,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location Next to HYDE PARK

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,466 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location|Heart of City|Steps from Services

    Roots Development logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,682,750 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Direct from Owner

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,427 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    WITH ONLY 0%DP OWN LAST UNIT LOWEST PRICE IN SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,238,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر مسجله شهر عقارى مبانى 2009 عماره حديثه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmeen 8, prime location

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    45,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Square, Al Marasem, New Cairo,

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    165 sqm super lux apartment in a prime location

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 165 m² ICity New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE , FULLY FINISHED 3BED OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    65,882 EGP/sqm