3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 541

28,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    View and receive your finished apartment stoda

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    APT WITH GARDEN LUXURY FINISHING IN PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    73,113 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,505,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden,(149M),Ready to move

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    37,632 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,054,123 EGP

    Lowest Down payment in Bloomfields - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    طريق النصر رابعه العدويه 96 متر عمارات مدينة نصر

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super lux finished resale ready to

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Prime location Panoramic Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment 180m ground floor with garden for sale

    City One logo image

    Street 213, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,562,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    97,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    ميدان رابعة العدوية الرئيسي طريق النصر 96 متر

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه بحديقه خاصه للبيع بمدينتي B11

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,395,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Lake View Low DP+install 4Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    35,331 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 180m, Core & Shell - Immediate

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,707,250 EGP

    Apartment 181 m² for direct sale in Lake View 2

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    181 sqm

    103,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,867,325 EGP

    Directly from the owner114 m apartment LAKE VIEW

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    117,134 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment Prime B3 Madinaty Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    47,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    North-Facing Fully Finished Apartment with Kitchen

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    8,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,336,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    73,679 EGP/sqm