3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 544

28,777 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    7,283,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 2.5Year+Lagoon APT

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    36,233 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,752,000 EGP

    164m Apt. Bloomfields. Best Price & Location. Buy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    71,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    220m Apartment El Yasmeen 4 Prime Location

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Taj City – Ready to Move

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    63,824 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On Suez Roud Over8Years in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    75,568 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in prime El Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1,200,000near big malls in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي 135 متر سوبر لوكس في موقع مميز

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra-modern finishing (278m²

    bnb logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 2.5Years In Lumia R8

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    30,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - overlooking water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Katameya Heights Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    60,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    116sqm North-Facing Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,005,000 EGP

    BOOK LAST LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT OPEN VIEW OVER10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    99,274 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt 225m Abd elA ziz Fahmy St, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,921,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Rock Yard At Lowest Price+Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    55,368 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,533,000 EGP

    248m Apt. Bloomfields. Lowest Price/m. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 220 متر مبانى 2018 على محور شينزو ابى بحرى

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,925,000 EGP

    Ready 285m Apt. Bloomfields. 10% DP. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    66,403 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al-Kronfo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | 220m New Cairo Apt

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,211,488 EGP

    For Quick sale Apartment (Contract price) 230 Sqm

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    66,136 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Oro – Core & Shell

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm