3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 528

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,416,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound, Origins

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,100 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Jayd Compound, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Katameya Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE GARDEN FOURTEEN GOLF SUPER LUX

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super lux Finished 157m Apartment with ACs

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    60,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Open View direct on Club House

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    72,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه جدا للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B10 مساحة 165م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,340,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FINISHED - BEST LOCATION IN THE PROJECT

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    78,101 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Flexible Payments - Maintenance Included

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment sale at VGK, Garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Owner Finished Apartment in Mivida Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    86,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    OPEN PRIME VIEW apartmet resale ready inSODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with super lux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment delivery 1year -next Rehab City

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    85,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Kitchen,Acs Aurora

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct on lagoon Bahary-ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Delivered finished Apartment in the address east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Koronfel Villas New Cairo

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,234,999 EGP

    Own apartment with lowest price in Armonia R7

    Remax The Address logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,311 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,234,999 EGP

    With lowest price apartment fully finished - in R7

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    Finished apartment double view - with 40% discount

    Remax The Address logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 10% disc. prime location in New Cairo

    Remax The Address logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment First Row Golf Up town Cairo, Fourteen

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo Road, Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finished and furnished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment -Tag Sultan extension Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    48,407 EGP/sqm