3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 526

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT(165m)move in now with dp1.500.000-corner-10y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Masraweya District–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,999,999 EGP

    High end finishing Overlooking lakes Kitchen & AC'

    A+ Property logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Pool View In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 100m resale prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    APT in SAGE Lakes Compound New Capital 10% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس الجديدة لوكيشن ممييز جداً

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move el masraweiya new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه في ارقي مراحل مدينتي B8

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,839 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZED EAST ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    103,636 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Narges 2 Villas New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة متكرر لقطة في موقع مميز جداً بالنرجس الجديدة

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    APT with 10%D.P in Sage Lakes Compound New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فرصةقوية للسكن في واحدةمن أفضل مناطق التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Alifa

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1 – | Ready to Move

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Corner Apartment with Landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقه 162م تمليك تكمله اقساط في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,120,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale over 15Y installments in R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في التجمع الخامس اللوتس الجنوبية

    Smart Location Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Mostashareen Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mostashareen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    First Inhabitant - Near LRT & Sodic East

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في قلب البنفسج عمارات

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale ready - SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm