3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 525

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Apt 168m With ACs View Landscape

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Investors 2–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment prime Location next to mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    95,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished and finished apartment for immediate occ

    Momentum logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    شقه 200م للبيع بمدينتي استلام فوري اقساط الي 2031

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه 162م تمليك في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    43,081,000 EGP

    Compound ZED East Fully Finished

    Remax Today logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    204,175 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    inst on 10year APT layout luxury+typical+VIp view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Direct To Golf In uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي ارضي بجاردن نموزج 200متر

    MA Ville logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    50,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Academy – North-Facing

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished very prime destination

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3-bed apartment in Taj City at half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    47,794 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,365,700 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT In The LOFT Living Yard

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    لهواه الفخامه شقه 200م تشطيبات هاي لوكس للبيع B8

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة مميزة في أرقى مناطق التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,085,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move| MV Hyde Park| next Mivida

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    23,009 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    100k=apt location vip+view payment on10y+low DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Terraces With Lowest Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Installment apt near Cairo Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment prime view in Villette by SODIC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Jazira Al-Wusta St Zamlek

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي 116 متر دور متكرر في b11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    48,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment with Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm