3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 520

28,777 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع مميزة بالأندلس 2 تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista at the lowest price

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment in The Square Under Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista at the lowest price

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Experience Luxury Living at Uptown Cairo (Sierras)

    The Homies logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with big garden prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Furniture in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Corner in Eastown Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished 127m² apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment ready to move in Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 210m - Widest View -The Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tag Sultan | Madinet Masr

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment with the privacy of a villa in the most

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Sodic Finished with ACs and Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium view apartment sale at Hyde Park, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime 250m 3-Bedroom Apartment with 2 Elevators

    Good Deals logo image

    Abaza St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista at the lowest price

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه جاهزة للسكن فى سراي المستقبل سيتي

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE in Maadi Grand City - Furnished

    The Homies logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه 151م بجاردن 60م فيو وايد جاردن اعلي تميز

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista at the lowest price

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista at the lowest price

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    apartment(181m) with garden_ready to move in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm