3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1147

28,833 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة127م الرحاب أسانسير3نوم و2حمام بالفرش

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    53,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m for sale, resale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    13,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في المقطم الهضبه العليا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٧٠ متر بالمنطقة التامنة مدينة نصر

    Mohyee Al Din Abd Al Al Hamid St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه روف سوبر لوكس للبيع في النرجس 6

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Okba Ibn Nafaa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٩٥م لافيردى العاصمة الإداريةفيو مميز

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في النرجس فيلات 5

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع ترى النيل وموقع متميز بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    150m apartment for sale, resale, Landmark, Nasr Ci

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,400,000 EGP

    3 Beds in Crescent Walk, Huge Landscape View, 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    106,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, 120 m, Landmark facade

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    A bargain apartment of 140 square meters for sale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,790,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 0% D.P over 12Y, Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,055 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Roxy - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    روكسى للبيع شقه موقع متميز بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 228 sqm in Heliopolis next to City Stars

    Remax Style logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    228 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 m², for sale in Degla Land

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    16,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj city by Madinet Masr

    Home Destination logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,067 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 140 متر في بفاريا تاون تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Tag Sultan New Cairo

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    56,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 156 m for sale in Degla Towers, external

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,589 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Degla View on Maadi Ring Road at

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه رائعه فيو وموقع متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Super deluxe 250 sqm apartment In the Club Distric

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm