3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1146

28,833 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,452,000 EGP

    شقة 133م القاهرة الجديدة بالقرب من محاور الرئيسي

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب للبيع في كمبوند سراي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    26,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب للبيع في كمبوند ازاد فيوز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع شقة 180م2 فى ميدان الاسماعيليه موقع راق

    Commission Real Estate logo image

    Ismailia Square, El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m for sale in madinaty View garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Park view hassan allam

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Prk Vie, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في مدينة نصر جنينه مول

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location with install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in El Nozha El Gadida - El Nozha - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha d

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب للبيع في النرجس الجديده

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة128م دور2 بميدان الاسماعيلية من صلاح سالم

    El Akadeen Group logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,984 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,457,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع بأقل أوفر استلام فوري بكمبوند وصال

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE UNDER MARKET PRICE APARTMENT 179M 2ND FLOOR

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    67,039 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in front of

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في الرحاب المرحله الرابعه

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION 225M2 DELIVERY NOW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    128,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في الياسمين فيلات 4

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جارينيا سيتى بسعر وقسط قليل جداا

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150 m in New Nozha

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Nezam St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    At a very special price, a 115-square-meter apartm

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه شقة للبيع فى موقع راقى ميدان الاسماعيليه

    Commission Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعاصمه الادارية R7 امامى بحرى مميزه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب للبيع في كمبوند لؤلؤه القاهره

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,342 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,823,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location at mostkbal city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    26,649 EGP/sqm