3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1148

28,833 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 131م مدينتى تشطيب خاص 3نوم 2حمام لقطة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    44,656 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Special apartment for sale in Azad Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    83,732 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive furnished apartment for sale in Akoua

    Q VISION logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery, open view,

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    28,935 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the New Administrative Capit

    Q VISION logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Azad Compound

    Q VISION logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    820,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بكمبوند أمام جامعة بدر 3 غرف

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    63 sqm

    13,015 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery, in Bosco,

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE (FULLY FINISHED) AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    32,788 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment view wide garden In Madinaty

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    42,968 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your right in Hyde Park Fifth Settlement with

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة121م مدينة نوربتسهيلات سمارت سيتى متكامل

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    52,892 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    143sqm apartment, 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in AlMerag Al alwe Zahraa Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    مدينتي للبيع 165م B11 طلعت مصطفي 3 غرف 3حمام

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة اقل سعر فى السوق القاهرة الجديدة تقسيط

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Degla Towers Compound, Al-Marshedy Architects

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,787 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة فخمة في المنيل الروضة

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    Al Akhshid St., El Roda, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Degla Landmark Compound, Memaar Al Morshedy

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    17,229 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, two rooms, in Nasr City, next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    18,852 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 133 m in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    23,308 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence, Fifth S

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 280 sqm for sale in Nasr City

    Remax Style logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm