3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1099

28,833 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    108,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park – Apartment for Sale

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,916,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى منطقه الاندلس فى ارقى كموبند

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    52,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه وجهه 3 غرف نص تشطيب فى اريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment | Green Square AlAhly Sabbour Resale dep

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    27,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale – Semi-Finished, Prime L

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,907,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المقطم على الكورنيش فى كمبوند راقى

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    45,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه وجهه 3 غرف نص تشطيب فى اريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152م وجهه فى ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr Al-Andalus – Phase

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Amazing Flat For Sale 210SQM Registered In Degla

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Street 232, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hassan Assem Street, Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    38,770 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent 3beds semi furnished prime loca

    ERE logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr Al-Andalus

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment | Green Square AlAhly Sabbour Resale dep

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    32,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Best Price 3 Beds in Lavenir Mustakbal Delivered**

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 182م واطول فتره سداد في زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    28,489 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,846,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى منطقه المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Degla Landmark Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr Al-Andalus

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Area 6 – Zakaria

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Zakaria Othman St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Orchid District –

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm