3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1096

28,833 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه159م3غرف3حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    A unique investment opportunity

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه122م3غرف حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م شامل نقل ملكيه و الجراج فى البرج الدائرى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apart. 3BR for sale ONLY 10% Down payment La Verde

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,775,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Promenade – New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    52,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    APT Ready to move finished In Taj City Compound

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقه بالرووف للبيع فى زهراء المعادى موقع مميز جدا

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    26,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished 185m For Sale At Narges 5

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime 3-Bedroom Apartment in Nasr City

    Remax Style logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر طريق العبور

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    13,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, 159 meters, in De

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 132م استلام فوري في المعادي الجديده

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready for delivery, fully finished in Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    49,568 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m² in Crystal Plaza Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه156م3غرف2حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه156م3غرف2حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taksim Al-Laselki

    Q VISION logo image

    Ahmed Kamel St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    شقه 131 متر للبيع داخل كمبوند مميز فى المقطم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lake view residence 3 BDR High end finishes

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    104,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه استلام سنه وجهه على الجبل فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,717,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الاندلس التجمع الخامس استلام فورى

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,482,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المقطم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm