3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1098

28,833 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Excellent Apartment for Sale in Abbas El Akkad –

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,189,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري 147م في زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,690,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى العاصمة الادارية باميز منطقة بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,497,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    28,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,690,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى العاصمه الاداريه حى الدبلوماسين

    إبداع logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه 134 متر +رووف 90 متر فى زهراء المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    26,492 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment With Garden West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime APartment 270m For Sale At West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds In Villette | Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    95,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m² in Crystal Plaza Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,234,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المقطم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    47,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished/apartment/sale/tag sultan

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى العاصمه الاداريه

    إبداع logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Exceptional Location, 6th Dis

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    28,837 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٢٠ متر مصر الجديدة عبد العزيز فهمي

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/garden/for sale/PALM HILLS/ready

    Home Destination logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة 177م 3 غرف اطلالة رائعة على كورنيش النيل حلوان

    sherwoods property logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Helwan El-Balad, Helwan, Hay Helwan, Cairo

    3

    1

    177 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Melsa Compound – Golf Land,

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment 3Beds | Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,510,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على كورنيش المقطم باقل مقدم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى القطامية بكمبوند مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    56,699 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 132م استلام فوري في زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 210m For Sale At Bait watan

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في برايم لوكيشن في بيت الوطن

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,937 EGP/sqm