3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1102

28,833 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment with Private Garden in

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    53,896 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر مميز ه في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m fully finished at Alandalus

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 195متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/palm hills/new Cairo/ location

    Home Destination logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Palm Hills/new cairo/under market price/ready move

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    49,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A flat for sale in Nasr City, main street, 130 m2

    Remax Style logo image

    Youssef Abbas St., El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن بمدينتي B1 متشطبة استلام فوري

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/ park view /fully furnished /ready

    Home Destination logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٥٠ متر برج حديث متفرع من مكرم عبيد

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale - mivida emaar Avenues

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة في موقع متميز في بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Utopia logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    26,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 180 متر في اميز مشروع في زهراء المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,670,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/ finished/ installments

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    21,588 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m in Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own fully finished apart. 150m ready to move Stoda

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    47,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 270 م بكامل الفرش بالمربع الذهبي

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,470,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 195 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152 متر في اميز مشروع في زهراء المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,335,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/view garden

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,343 EGP/sqm