3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1066

28,833 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    دلوقتي احجز شقتك في كريستال بلازا اقل من سعر الشرك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m in Crystal Plaza + Garage

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment - For Sale - Degla Towers -Installments

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في بافاريا تاون 3 غرف استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A 190m² apartment, finished to an super deluxe

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بافاريا ناون على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 135 متر مميزه في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 135m super deluxe

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    دلوقتي احجز شقتك في كريستال بلازا اقل من سعر الشرك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Azad Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Apatment Degla Towers - Nasr City

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    10,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فى ريحانه افينيو بجانب نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في قلب مدينة نصرر دجلة لاند مااارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Towers in Nasr City, n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, fully finish

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    315 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 26

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Abou Hanifa Al Noaman St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 145م واجهه خارجي في وان قطامية

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل ف وان قطاميه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 3 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,145,100 EGP

    With 5%dp Own Your Apartment - Degla Towers

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    46,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Nasr City, in Degla

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,366,080 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale At The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm